COMMITEE

2018 YOGYA ROTARY ZONE INSTITUTE
COMMITTEE DUTIES AND RESPONSIBILITIES
(30 NOVEMBER – 02 DECEMBER, 2018)

CONVENER RI DIRECTOR RAFAEL "RAFFY" M. GARCIA (D3800)
CHAIRPERSON PDG Eva Kurniaty (D3410)
CO-CHAIR PDG Rodolfo C. Balmater (D3410)
CO-CHAIR PDG Thomas Aquinas (D3420)
Executive Vice Chair 1 PP Dicky Tri Suparyaman (D3410)
Executive Vice Chair 2 PP CH Lingga Widyatmaka (D3410)
INSTITUTE SECRETARIAT
ORGANIZING SECRETARY 1 PP Rizky Tielman (D3410)
ORGANIZING SECRETARY 2 PP Liza Korniadi (D3410)
ORGANIZING SECRETARY 3 Fitri Dinawati (D3410)
REGISTRATION CHAIR
ADVISOR PP Dicky Tri (D3410)
CHAIR PP Rizky Tielman (D3410)
GOVERNMENT LIAISON
ADVISOR IPDG Sumantoro Radjiman (D3410)
CHAIR PP.Hendri Susanto (D3410)
PROGRAM DEVELOPMENT
ADVISORS PDG Rodolfo C. Balmater (D3410)
CHAIR PDG Thomas Aquinas (D3410)
RECEPTION & PROTOCOL
ADVISORS PDG Aloysius Purwa (D3420)
CHAIR DG I Wayan Suryawan (D3420)
EVENT MANAGEMENT & OPERATIONS
ADVISOR PDG Thomas Aquinas (D3420)
CHAIR PP CH Lingga Widyatmaka (D3410)
WEBSITE COORDINATOR
ADVISOR PDG Hidayat Tjokrodjojo (D3410)
CHAIR PP Rizky Tielman (D3410)
Co CHAIR PP Dicky Tri S. (D3410)
SERGEANT-AT-ARMS
ADVISORS PDG Panudiana Kuhn (D3410)
PDG Dwijatmoko (D3410)
CHAIR PP Listiani Wibowo (D3410)
INSTITUTE TREASURER
ADVISOR PDG Rodolfo C. Balmater (D3410)
CHAIR PP Andreas Sindudharma (D3410)
Co CHAIR IPP Hendra Yudhana (D3410)
Pres Santos Marinus (D3410)
Rtn Faridz Dompas (D3410)
PUBLICITY/PROMOTIONS, MEDIA & PUBLICATIONS
CHAIR PP Jendro Mardjiono (D3410)
PUBLICITY/PROMOTIONS, MEDIA & PUBLICATIONS
ADVISOR PDG Ridlo Eisy (D3410)
CHAIR PP Jendro Mardjiono (D3410)
Co CHAIR PP Dicky Tri S. (D3410)
PP Eddy (D3410)
MAGAZINE & PRINTING
ADVISORS PDG Hermanto Angka (D3410)
DGN Roziana Wiguna (D3410)
CHAIR PP Dicky Tri Suparyaman (D3410)
FELLOWSHIP GOLF
ADVISOR DG Yusuf Djemat (D3410)
PDG Rodolfo C. Balmater (D3410)
CHAIR PP Handono Rahardjo (D3410)
ACCOMMODATION – HOTEL
ADVISORS PP CH Lingga Widyatmaka (D3410)
CHAIR PP Rachel Yuliani (D3410)
Co CHAIR IPP Hasan Berlian (D3410)
MEALS
ADVISOR PDG Eva Kurniaty (D3410)
CHAIR IPP Christiana Lesmanawati (D3410)
CO-CHAIR PP Yunita Aida (D3410)
Rtn Syahrial (D3410)
PP Noorma Christianti (D3410)
Pres Etti Widia Astuti (D3410)
PP Tutut (D3410)
TRANSPORTATION
ADVISOR PDG Sadana Mulyono (D3410)
CHAIR PP Herman Susanto (D3410)
PP Frans Bunandi (D3410)
IPP Faidillah Kurniawan (D3410)
PE Artha (D3410)
PE Anton (D3410)
FINDINGS & PROCEEDINGS
ADVISOR PDG Keliek J. Sugiharto (D3410)
CHAIR PE Fransisca Kartika (D3410)
SPOUSE PROGRAM
ADVISOR Minda A. Garcia (D3800)
CHAIR PP Leticia Balmater (D3410)
PP Sandra Ariestiawati (D3410)
Rumelia E. Ramirez
GIFTS / MEMENTOS / SOUVENIRS
ADVISOR PDG Sujatmiko (D3410)
CHAIR IPP Johny Sahlan (D3410)
PP Yuniarti Aida (D3410)
PROJECT PHOTO EXHIBITION & SALES BOOTHS
ADVISOR PDG Nilawati Nyoman (D3420)
CHAIR PP Indah Kusumadewi (D3410)
PP Penny (D3410)
IPP Duta Iwan (D3410)
FUND RAISING AND SPONSORSHIPS
ADVISOR PDG Hanny Arianto (D3420)
CHAIR DGE Raju Dansingani (D3410)
PRE AND POST- INSTITUTE TOURS
CHAIR PP Sandra Ariestiawati (D3410)
CO-CHAIR PP Yuli HarmiJati (D3410)
PRE-INSTITUTE PROGRAM
ADVISOR PDG Rodolfo C. Balmater (D3410)
CHAIR PDG Thomas Aquinas (D3420)
PRE-INSTITUTE GOVERNOR ELECT
PROGRAM/GETS COORDINATOR
COORDINATOR PDG Achmad Mufid wachyudi (D3420)
PROGRAM/GETS COORDINATOR
COORDINATOR
DISTRICT TEAM TRAINING SEMINAR/DTTS COORDINATOR
COORDINATOR
COUNSUL OF LEGISLATION PDG Rodolfo C. Balmater (D3410)
PRE-INSTITUTE RRFS PROGRAM
COORDINATOR PDG Sujatmiko (D3410)
MAJOR DONOR & AKS LUNCH
ADVISOR PDG Achmad Mufid Wahyudi (D3420)
CHAIR IPP Christiana Lesmanawati (D3410)
Co-CHAIR PP Yuniarti Aida (D3410)
Rtn Syahrial (D3410)
PP Norma Christianti (D3410)
OPENING CEREMONY & WELCOME DINNER
ADVISOR PDG Mustain Sjadzali (D3410)
CHAIR PP Tjahjadani Sandjaja (D3410)
Pres Lukkie Putranto (D3410)
INTERNATIONAL CULTURE NIGHT
ADVISOR PDG Mustain Sjadzali (D3410)
CHAIR PP Tjahjadani Sandjaja (D3410)
CLOSING CEREMONY
ADVISOR PDG Soerjo Wibisono (D3410)
CHAIR PP Tjahjadani Sandjaja (D3410)
MEDICAL SERVICE
CHAIR PP Yuliaty Iskak (D3410)


Country Chairs :

Philipine D3770 PDG Pichoy Benigno Emilio Ramirez
Malaysia D3300 PDG Leslie Salehuddin Abdullah
Singpore D3310 PDG Chew Kim Bok
Pakistan D3271 PDG Muhammad Faiz Kidwai
Thailand D3350 PDG Jason Lim
Hongkong D3450 PDG Eugene Fong
Taiwan PDG William Tseng
Bangladesh PDG Salim Reza

Fatal error: Maximum execution time of 30 seconds exceeded in /home/yogyarot/public_html/system_3.1.2/libraries/Session/drivers/Session_files_driver.php on line 263